Old Paths Radio Network  - Walking The Old Paths
If you have listened to a message and it touched your heart please contact that preacher and let him know that you listened to him on Old Path's Radio.  
Programs For Monday 
Bible Believers Broadcast  - Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  Website 
Victory Baptist Church - Chad Branch -  7:45 AM -  15:00 Minutes
The Radio Bible Hour - J Harold Smith - 8:00 AM 15:00 Minutes -Website
Glory Light Baptist Church - Keith Jones 8:30 AM 30 Minutes 
Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Jeremy Simpson Broadcast - Jeremy Simpson -  9:15 AM - 15 Minutes
J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes
Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes 
Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website
Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes 
A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes  - Website  
Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 
The Family Altar  - Lester Roloff - 4:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website
Piedmont Baptist Church  -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes 
Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 
J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes
Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website  
The Gospel Hour - Oliver B Greene 7:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 
Bible Time Broadcast - Raymond Ellis - 11:00 PM - 15 Minutes 

  Programs For Tuesday
  Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website 
Victory Baptist Church - Chad Branch -  7:45 AM -  15:00 Minutes 
The Radio Bible Hour - J Harold Smith 8:00 AM  - 15:00 Minutes -  Website
Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Jeremy Simpson Broadcast - Jeremy Simpson -  9:15 AM - 15 Minutes
J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes
Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes 
Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website
Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes
A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes  - Website
Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 
The Family Altar  - Lester Roloff - 4:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 
Piedmont Baptist Church  -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes 
Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 
 J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes
Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website
  The Gospel Hour - Oliver B Greene 7:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 
Bible Time Broadcast - Raymond Ellis - 11:00 PM - 15 Minutes 

Programs For Wednesday
Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website
Victory Baptist Church- Chad Branch  -  7:45 AM -  15:00 
The Radio Bible Hour - J Harold Smith 8:00 AM  - 15:00 Minutes - Website
Glory Light Baptist Church - Keith Jones 8:30 AM 30 Minutes 
Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Jeremy Simpson Broadcast - Jeremy Simpson -  9:15 AM - 15 Minutes
J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes
Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes
Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website  
Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes
A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes  - Website
Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 
The Family Altar  - Lester Roloff - 4:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 
Piedmont Baptist Church -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes 
Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 
 J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes 
Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website  
The Gospel Hour - Oliver B Greene 7:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website    
Bible Time Broadcast - Raymond Ellis - 11:00 PM - 15 Minutes 

Programs For Thursday 
Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website 
Victory Baptist Church - Chad Branch-  7:45 AM -  15:00 Minutes
The Radio Bible Hour - J Harold Smith -  8:00 AM 15:00 Minutes - Website
Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Jeremy Simpson Broadcast - Jeremy Simpson -  9:15 AM - 15 Minutes
J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes
 Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes
Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website
Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes
 A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes - Website 
Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 
Charles Sorrel Broadcast - Charles Sorrel - 4:00 PM - 30 Minutes
Piedmont Baptist Church  -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes  
Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 
J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes 
Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website  
The Gospel Hour - Oliver B Greene 7:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 
Bible Time Broadcast - Raymond Ellis - 11:00 PM - 15 Minutes 

Programs For Friday
 Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website 
Victory Baptist Church - Chad Branch -  7:45 AM -  15:00 Minutes
The Radio Bible Hour - J Harold Smith - 8:00 AM  15:00 Minutes -Website
 Bear Trail Baptist Church - Tim Crotts - 8:30 AM - 30 Minutes 
Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Jeremy Simpson Broadcast - Jeremy Simpson -  9:15 AM - 15 Minutes
J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes
Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website
Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes
Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website
Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes
 A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes - Website
Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 
The Family Altar  - Lester Roloff - 4:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 
Piedmont Baptist Church  -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes
Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 
J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes
Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website 
The Gospel Hour - Oliver B Greene 7:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 
Bible Time Broadcast - Raymond Ellis - 11:00 PM - 15 Minutes 

  Programs For Saturday
Truths To Live By  - James Jones  - 7:30  AM  - 30:00 Minutes
J.W. Long Broadcast  - J.W. Long  - 9:55  AM  - 5:00 Minutes
Shining Light Baptist  - Randy Cook  - 10:00 AM  - 30:00 Minutes
 Teen Time   - Roger Hall  - 10:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes
Bible Time Broadcast  - Raymond Ellis  - 11:00 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website
White Plains Baptist Church - David Tucker - 1:00 PM - 30 Minutes 
Sonrise Baptist Church   - Rodney Cox   - 1:30 PM  - 15:00 Minutes 
J.W. Long Broadcast  -  J.W. Long  -  5:55 PM  - 5:00 Minutes
Bible Time Broadcast - Raymond Ellis - 11:00 PM - 15 Minutes 

Programs For Sunday 
A Look At The Book  - Doug Neary  - 8:00 AM  - 30:00 Minutes  - Website
Oak Grove Baptist Church  - Leon Porter  - 8:30 AM  - 30:00 Minutes -Website
Shining Light Baptist   - Randy Cook  - 9:25 AM  - 30:00 Minutes
J.W. Long Broadcast  - J.W. Long  - 9:55 AM  - 5:00 Minutes 
Unseen  Hands  - Eugene Fillers  - 12:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes
One Perfect Work - Robert Thomas - 1:15 PM - 15 Minutes 
Delbert Bledsoe Broadcast - Delbert Bledsoe - 3:30 PM - 30 Minutes
Charles Sorrel Broadcast - Charles Sorrel - 4:00 PM - 30 Minutes
Trumpet Of Truth  - Toby Powers  - 5:00 PM  - 45:00 Minutes  - Website
J.W. Long Broadcast  - J.W. Long  - 5:55 PM  - 5:00 Minutes 
Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint